Menu 

Latest Scores

    |     Nov. 15: Class L Field Hockey Final – Darien 1, Glastonbury 1 (2 OT)     |     Nov. 15: Class M Field Hockey Final – Daniel Hand 2, Wilton 1     |     Nov. 15: Class LL Volleyball Final – Darien 3, Cheshire 0     |     Nov 15: Class LL Girls Soccer Final – Glastonbury 2, Warde 1 (2 OT)     |     Nov. 15: Class M Volleyball Final – Granby 3, St. Joseph 0     |     Nov. 11: Class M Field Hockey Semifinals – Wilton 2, Lauralton Hall 0     |     Nov. 11: Class L Field Hockey Semifinals – Darien 1, New Milford 0     |     Nov. 11: Class LL Girls Soccer Semifinals – Warde 1, Ridgefield 0     |     Nov. 11: Class LL Boys Soccer Semifinals – Glastonbury 3, Darien 0     |     Nov. 10: Class LL Boys Soccer Semifinals – Farmington 1, Danbury 0 (2 OT)     |     Nov. 10: Class LL Boys Soccer Semifinals – Ellington 1, St. Joseph 0     |     FCIAC Football Week 9 Scoreboard     |     Nov. 7: Class LL Boys Soccer, quarterfinals – Darien 2, Staples 0     |     Nov. 7: Class L Field Hockey, quarterfinals – Glastonbury 1, Staples 0     |     Nov. 6: Class M Field Hockey, quarterfinals – Wilton 2, Barlow 0     |     Nov. 6: Class L Girls Soccer, second round – New Canaan 2, East Lyme 1     |     Nov. 6: Class LL Girls Soccer, second round – Warde 1, New Milford 0     |     Nov. 6: Class LL Volleyball, second round – Trumbull 3, South Windsor 0     |     Nov. 6: Class LL Volleyball, second round – Stamford 3, Greenwich 2     |     Nov. 6: Class LL Volleyball, second round – Ludlowe 3, Glastonbury 1
 

Girls Track & Field Schedule

Master Schedule

Bassick Varsity
Bridgeport Central Varsity
Danbury Varsity
Darien Varsity
Fairfield-Ludlowe Varsity
Fairfield-Warde Varsity
Greenwich Varsity
Harding Varsity
McMahon Varsity
New Canaan Varsity
Norwalk Varsity
Ridgefield Varsity
St. Joseph Varsity
Stamford Varsity
Staples Varsity
Trumbull Varsity
Westhill Varsity
Wilton Varsity

Copyright 2013 FCIAC. Powered by Hersam Acorn.

Designed by WPSHOWER

Powered by WordPress